վͼEn ӭkokƽ̨

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

ʵʱҵѶ 

ȫ

SFP۸
б Դ ڣ 2021.02.28

       ۺϲҪԭװƷƹ۸dzʹܶ飬ԺãȶԸߣԭװ飬۸ֻԭװģ۸0.1~0.5缸ֳõǧ SFP۸
ģSFP۸

(ǧ׶ģSFP)

һǧ׶ģ


SFP-GE-SX-MM850һС֧ȲSFP飬SFF-8472SFP MSAȱ׼Э顣ʹڶģˣMMF1.25Gbps̫ͨͨţߴɴﵽ550ףҪӦEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
ģSFP۸

(ǧ׵ģ)


ǧ׵ģ


SFP-GE-LX-1310nm/1550nmһС֧ȲΣ1000base-zx׼SFPװ߿ɴ10KM120KMIJ1310nm1550nmҪӦڳEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
SFP۸

(ǧ׵sfp)

ǧ׵ڹ

SFP-GE-TǧSFPڹ飬Ҫ1000BASE̫ڱ׼5˫ͭߴɴ100׵ľ롣ٶΪ1.25Gb/sRJ45ĽӿڡRJ45õԵ߽ӿڣ粿SFP۸

ͺ                     ӿ     DDM     ۸Ԫ
SFP-GE-SX-MM850   1.25G      850nm     550M    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ   30
SFP-GE-LX10-SM1310           1.25G   1310nm        10KM    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ 30
SFP-GE-LX20-SM1310   1.25G   1310nm     20KM    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ 30
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310   1.25G   1310nm     40KM    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ 60
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550   1.25G   1550nm     40KM    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ 80
SFP-GE-ZX80-SM1550   1.25G   1550nm     80KM    LC   ֧   ˫˵ģ 100
SPF-GE-ZX120-SM1550   1.25G   1550nm    100KM    LC   ֧     ˫˵ģ    120
SFP-GE-T    1.25G     100M   RJ45
65

磨realseaƼ޹˾һĹͨŲƷΪԴͷңӪƷ顢kokƽ̨Դ¡ͨΪṩۺϲ߽ҵݰȫȶ䡣ǵʹԡûΪ Ӯ