վͼEn ӭkokƽ̨

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

ʵʱҵѶ 

ȫ

˼ƹ鳣ͺ
б Դ ڣ 2021.03.04


˼ƹͨҵҵ˼ϵͳ˾µƷ飬ṩͨŽͲƷ֮һԭװ˼ ǽڵĹ飬۸dzṩ˼ȫϵй飬Լ۱ȷdzߣƷƷȫṩ泣ͺŵ˼ƹ顣

˼ƹ

˼ƹsfpװϵУ100base sfp/1000base sfp/bidi sfp/cwdm sfp/dwdm sfp

GLC-SX-MM SFPģ˫˹(1.25G-MMF-850nm-550M-LCӿ)

GLC-LH-SM SFPģ˫˹(1.25G-SMF-1310nm-10KM-LCӿ)

GLC-ZX-SM SFPģ˫˹(1.25G-SMF-1550nm-80KM-LCӿ)

GLC-T SFP(1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45ӿ)

GLC-BX-D BIDI SFPģ˹(TX1490/RX1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)

GLC-BX-U BIDI SFPģ˹(TX1310/RX1490nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC)

GLC-FE-100BX-D BIDI SFPģ˹(TX1550/RX1310nm-125Mb/s-10KM-LC)

GLC-FE-100BX-U BIDI SFPģ˹(TX1310/RX1550nm-125Gb/s-10KM-LC)

CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1470nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1490nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1510nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1530nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1550nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1570nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1590nm-80KM-LCӿڣ

DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100 DWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1534.25nm-100KM-LCӿڣ

DWDM-SFP4G-56.55-80 DWDM SFPģ˫˹飨1.25Gb/s-1556.55nm-80KM-LCӿڣ


˼ƹ

˼ƹSFP+װϵ

SFP-10G-SR    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-SR-850nm-300m-MMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-SR-S    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-SR-850nm-300m-MMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-SR-X    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-SR-850nm-300m-MMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-LR    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-LR-1310nm-10km/20km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-LR-S    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-LR-1310nm-10km/20km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-LR-X    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-LR-1310nm-10km/20km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-ER    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-ER-1310nm/1550nm-40km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-ER-S    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-ER-1310nm/1550nm-40km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-ZR    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-ER-1550nm-40km-SMF-LCӿڣ

SFP-10G-ZR-S    SFP+ģ˫˹飨10GBSE-ER-1550nm-40km-SMF-LCӿڣ


˼ƹSFP+ CWDMϵ

CWDM-SFP10G-1470    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1470nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1490    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1490nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1510    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1510nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1530    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1530nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1550    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1550nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1570    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1570nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1590    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1590nm LCӿڣ

CWDM-SFP10G-1610    SFP+ CWDMģ˫˹飨10G SFP+ CWDM 1610nm LCӿڣ


˼ƹSFP+ DWDMϵ

DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX顢˼DWDM-SFP10G-C֧OTNʣ

DWDM-SFP10G-CS飬֧96ɵITU 50-GHz

SFP-10G-SR-SģˣMMF

SFP-10G-LR-S׼ģˣSMFG.652֧10·ȣ

SFP-10G-ER-S׼ģˣSMFG.652֧80·ȡ


˼ƹ25G SFP28װϵ

SFP-25G-SR-SSFP28ģ飨25GABSE-SR100M850nm MPOӿڣ

SFP-10/25G-CSR-SSFP28ģ飨25GABSE-CSR300M850nm LCӿڣ

SFP-10/25G-LR-SSFP28ģ飨25GABSE-LR10KM1310nm LCӿڣ


˼ƹ40G QSFP+װϵ

QSFP-40G-SR4     QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-SR44ͨ100M850nm MMF MPO-12ӿڣ

QSFP-40G-SR4-S      QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-SR44ͨ100M850nm MMF MPO-12ӿڣ

QSFP-40G-SR-BD      QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-SR4-BiDi100M˫MMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-40G-CSR4     QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-CSR44ͨ2KM850nm MMF MPOӿڣ

QSFP-40G-CSR4-S      QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-CSR42KM˫MMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-40G-LR4      QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-LR410KM1310nm SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-40G-LR4 4L     QSFP+ģ飨4x10GBASE-LR4 MPOӿڣ

QSFP-4x10G-LR4-S     QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-LR4-Lite1310nm SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-40G-ER4      QSFP+ģ飨40GBASE-ER440KM1310nm SMF LCӿڣ


˼ƹ100G QSFP28װϵ

QSFP-100G-SR4-S     QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-SR4100M850nm MMF MPO-12˽ӿڣ

QSFP-100G-SR-BD      QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-SR4-BiDi100M˫MMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-100G-FR4-S    QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-FR42KM1310nm SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-100G-SM-SR      QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite˫SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S      QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-CWDM42KM˫SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-100G-LR4-S      QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-LR410KM1310nm SMF LCӿڣ

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S     QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-PSR4500M MPO-12˽ӿڣ

QSFP-100G-ER4      QSFP28ģ飨100GBASE-ER440KM1310nm SMF LCӿڣ

ͨСĽܣŴҶԳõ˼ƹ˽⡣˽˼ϵвƷӭͻǰѯѯʽ13823677112鳧--7*24СʱȫΪͻṩȫIJɹ